Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Tennis
Cycling
Football
All Sports
Winter Sports
Ice Hockey
Fixtures - Results
NHL
World Championship
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
e-Sports
e-Sports Home
Esport World Cup
KHL Related Matches
KHL / Regular
Novosibirsk / 13.09.2014
Sibir Novosibirsk
Completed
3
5
Avangard Omsk
A. Kopeikin
(38', 48')
A. Thuresson
(39')
S. Shirokov
(9', 23', 60')
K. Lyamin
(31')
S. Kalinin
(51')
Summary
Stats
Table
News
Related matches
KHL Related Matches
KHL Related Matches
View all
KHL Live Now (0)
View previous
11/09/2014
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4
2
Lada Togliatti
12/09/2014
Dinamo Minsk
3
2
Atlant
13/09/2014
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
5
Barys Astana
Sibir Novosibirsk
3
5
Avangard Omsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
1
2
Jokerit Helsinki
Lada Togliatti
2
4
SKA St. Petersburg
Vityaz Moscow
6
1
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1
4
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2
3
Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moscow
3
2
Ak Bars Kazan
14/09/2014
Amur Khabarovsk
0
2
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Dinamo Minsk
3
2
CSKA Moscow
Slovan Bratislava
2
3
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Medvešcak Zagreb
5
2
Severstal Cherepovets
15/09/2014
Amur Khabarovsk
2
3
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
2
1
Avangard Omsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
4
1
Barys Astana
Traktor Chelyabinsk
2
6
SKA St. Petersburg
Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
1
2
Jokerit Helsinki
Lada Togliatti
3
2
Dinamo Riga
View more