Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Tennis
Cycling
Football
All Sports
Volleyball
Fixtures - Results
All Leagues
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
e-Sports
e-Sports Home
Esport World Cup
Pari Super League Related Matches
vs | Pari Super League
Regular | 16.03.2024 | Belgorod
Completed
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
19
22
19
Summary
Stats
News
Table
Related matches
Pari Super League Related Matches
Pari Super League Related Matches
View all
Pari Super League Live Now (0)
View previous
08/03/2024
Dynamo Leningrad
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
23
23
21
25
25
25
Belogorie Belgorod
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28
25
25
25
26
14
27
17
Zenit St. Petersburg
Ural Ufa
21
21
25
25
17
25
25
22
23
15
09/03/2024
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
20
25
25
19
25
22
19
12/03/2024
Ural Ufa
Belogorie Belgorod
22
25
17
24
25
18
25
26
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Shakhtior Soligorsk
19
16
25
13
25
25
20
25
13/03/2024
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit St. Petersburg
21
28
26
25
30
28
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Dynamo Leningrad
25
25
18
20
15
22
23
25
25
7
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Zenit Kazan
13
14
22
25
25
25
Neftyanik Orenburg
Dinamo Moscow
12
20
15
25
25
25
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
26
20
23
28
25
25
Fakel Novy Urengoy
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
24
25
25
25
26
17
17
21
16/03/2024
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Dinamo Moscow
16
17
15
25
25
25
Shakhtior Soligorsk
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
25
25
24
25
21
22
26
16
Dynamo Leningrad
Ural Ufa
21
22
25
25
25
27
Belogorie Belgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
25
19
22
19
17/03/2024
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Kuzbass Kemerovo
19
23
20
25
25
25
Neftyanik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
20
25
27
12
22
25
18
29
15
Zenit St. Petersburg
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
34
25
25
32
17
23
Zenit Kazan
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
25
25
25
14
13
16