Home
Olympics
Watch
Results
For You
Tennis
Cycling
Football
All Sports
Volleyball
Fixtures - Results
All Leagues
Sign In
Home
Watch
Results
For You
Most Popular Sports
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
All Sports
Show All
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Athletics
Athletics Home
Fixtures - Results
Diamond League
World Championships
World Athletics Indoor Championships
Marathon
Tokyo 2020
All Competitions
BSB
BSB Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Biathlon
Biathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championships
Boxing
Cricket
Cross-Country Skiing
Cross-Country Skiing Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
World Championship
Cycling
Cycling Home
Results
Race calendar
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
Giro d'Italia
Dare to Dream
All Competitions
Cycling - Track
Darts
Darts Home
Fixtures - Results
Equestrian
Equestrian Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
F1
F1 Home
Results
Race calendar
Standings
Figure Skating
Figure Skating Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
World Championships
Football
Football Home
Fixtures - Results
Euro
Premier League
Champions League
All Competitions
All leagues
Formula E
Formula E Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Rankings
Golf
Golf Home
Calendar - results
PGA Tour
DP World Tour
Ryder Cup
All Competitions
Judo
Judo Home
Fixtures - Results
Tokyo 2020
Marathon
MotoGP
MotoGP Home
Calendar
Standings
Motorsports
Motorsports Home
Calendar - Results
F1
MotoGP
Speedway GP
Superbikes
All Sports
Mountain Bike
Mountain Bike Home
Results
Rankings
Teams
NBA
NBA Home
Clips and Highlights
Fixtures - Results
Standings
Olympics
Olympics Home
Video
Paris 2024
Rugby
Rugby Home
Fixtures - Results
World Cup
Rugby World Cup predictor
Premiership
Champions Cup
Challenge Cup
All Leagues
Ski Jumping
Ski Jumping Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Women's standings
Snooker
Snooker Home
Video
Results
World Championship
UK Championship
Masters
Major events
Speedway GP
Speedway GP Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Superbikes
Superbikes Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Table
Tennis
Tennis Home
Calendar - Results
Laver Cup
Australian Open
Roland-Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
All Competitions
The Ocean Race
The Ocean Race Home
Calendar - Results
Standings
Triathlon
Triathlon Home
Fixtures - Results
T100
UCI Track CL
UCI Track CL Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Men's standings
Women's standings
UFC
WEC
WEC Home
Fixtures - Results
Calendar
Standings
Hours of Le Mans
Winter Sports
Winter Sports Home
Calendar - Results
All Sports
e-Sports
e-Sports Home
Esport World Cup
Pari Super League Related Matches
vs | Pari Super League
Regular | 30.10.2022 | Minsk
Completed
Stroitel Minsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19
13
16
25
25
25
Summary
Stats
News
Table
Related matches
Pari Super League Related Matches
Pari Super League Related Matches
View all
Pari Super League Live Now (0)
View previous
19/10/2022
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
27
26
25
25
24
18
Ural Ufa
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
31
29
25
29
27
18
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
23
25
21
23
25
17
25
25
20/10/2022
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Dynamo Leningrad
18
32
20
23
25
30
25
25
22/10/2022
Fakel Novy Urengoy
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
25
28
25
17
26
23
23/10/2022
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Neftyanik Orenburg
25
25
25
15
14
13
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23
14
18
25
25
25
Zenit Kazan
Stroitel Minsk
25
25
25
17
19
13
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Ural Ufa
20
20
16
25
25
25
24/10/2022
Dynamo Leningrad
Dinamo Moscow
18
26
15
25
28
25
Belogorie Belgorod
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
36
25
25
34
18
20
Zenit St. Petersburg
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
27
20
20
25
28/10/2022
Ural Ufa
Fakel Novy Urengoy
25
25
25
19
21
22
Neftyanik Orenburg
Yugra-Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk
23
25
22
25
15
25
17
25
22
11
Dynamo Leningrad
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
25
25
25
16
21
13
29/10/2022
Zenit Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
21
22
27
25
13
25
25
25
23
15
30/10/2022
Nova Novokuybyshevsk
Kuzbass Kemerovo
28
25
18
22
30
17
25
25
Stroitel Minsk
Gazprom-Yugra Surgut
19
13
16
25
25
25
Dinamo Moscow
Belogorie Belgorod
25
26
26
17
24
24
ASK Nizhny Novgorod
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
25
25
20
27
27
25
View more